1. <th id="d3ofb"><pre id="d3ofb"></pre></th>
    2. <button id="d3ofb"></button>
      1. <tbody id="d3ofb"></tbody>
        <rp id="d3ofb"><object id="d3ofb"><input id="d3ofb"></input></object></rp><em id="d3ofb"></em>
      2. <rp id="d3ofb"><acronym id="d3ofb"><input id="d3ofb"></input></acronym></rp><button id="d3ofb"><object id="d3ofb"></object></button>
      3. <rp id="d3ofb"><ruby id="d3ofb"><input id="d3ofb"></input></ruby></rp>


        “天娃杯”速算24點比賽獲獎名單

        來源:  作者:夏金元  錄入:夏金元  發布時間:2018-5-31 11:15:56  瀏覽次數:7385


        年 級 姓 名 獎 項
        二年級 金澤皓 特等獎
        二年級 倪梓童 特等獎
        二年級 朱祺虓 特等獎
        二年級 丁宸一 特等獎
        二年級 馬浩洋 特等獎
        二年級 何暢 特等獎
        二年級 房容與 一等獎
        二年級 秦千茹 一等獎
        二年級 陳相燁 一等獎
        二年級 曲彥冰 一等獎
        二年級 陳潘昱 一等獎
        二年級 魏宣哲 二等獎
        二年級 智禾雅 二等獎
        二年級 胡鳴珈 二等獎
        二年級 孟青諼 二等獎
        二年級 王錦珣 二等獎
        二年級 詹天悅 二等獎
        二年級 王梓霖 二等獎
        二年級 朱浩源 二等獎
        二年級 荀博 二等獎
        二年級 蘆崢稀 二等獎
        三年級 王善淵 特等獎
        三年級 張澤平 特等獎
        三年級 于騏瑋 特等獎
        三年級 王梓惜 特等獎
        三年級 胡淼 特等獎
        三年級 張粲然 一等獎
        三年級 任奕昕 一等獎
        三年級 劉子路 一等獎
        三年級 梁樂山 一等獎
        三年級 徐心蔚 一等獎
        三年級 葛安桐 一等獎
        三年級 祝孝凡 一等獎
        三年級 王馨悅 二等獎
        三年級 陳熙 二等獎
        三年級 劉宸岐 二等獎
        三年級 謝宇宸 二等獎
        三年級 王馨怡 二等獎
        三年級 莊詩苒 二等獎
        三年級 王源馨 二等獎
        三年級 張顥邁 二等獎
        三年級 董一典 二等獎
        三年級 王希睿 二等獎
        三年級 黃啟宸 二等獎
        四年級 丁海樂 特等獎
        四年級 金博炎 特等獎
        四年級 陳欣蕾  特等獎
        四年級 徐郭玥 特等獎
        四年級 張銘宸  特等獎
        四年級 張子棟 一等獎
        四年級 王予墨 一等獎
        四年級 袁昊天 一等獎
        四年級  周子悅 一等獎
        四年級 王思遠 一等獎
        四年級 謝靈萱 二等獎
        四年級 吳少涵 二等獎
        四年級 胡睿鋒 二等獎
        四年級 劉梓祈 二等獎
        四年級 董驍睿 二等獎
        四年級 吳宇博 二等獎
        四年級 陶暢 二等獎
        四年級 張悅涵 二等獎
        四年級 楊雨鑫 二等獎
        四年級 孫楚博 二等獎
        五年級 馮浩翔 特等獎
        五年級 王楚格 特等獎
        五年級 張坤 特等獎
        五年級 李欣悅 特等獎
        五年級 王澤凌 特等獎
        五年級 張詹文軒 特等獎
        五年級 鄒昊博 一等獎
        五年級 李晨熙 一等獎
        五年級 楊叢瑜 一等獎
        五年級 潘昊 一等獎
        五年級 徐德文 一等獎
        五年級 任寅銘 一等獎
        五年級 梁振遷 二等獎
        五年級 周語凡 二等獎
        五年級 崔啟明 二等獎
        五年級 黃逸航 二等獎
        五年級 朱子豪 二等獎
        五年級 黃梓睿 二等獎
        五年級 凌瑜萱 二等獎
        六年級 呂宇宸 特等獎
        六年級 呂偉翔 特等獎
        六年級 劉思奇 特等獎
        六年級 葉凱龍 特等獎
        六年級 劉南藍 特等獎
        六年級 楊笑宇 一等獎
        六年級 翁宇軒 一等獎
        六年級 陳涵 一等獎
        六年級 陳雅軒 一等獎
        六年級 馬菲雅 一等獎
        六年級 朱子棟 二等獎
        六年級 崔子珩 二等獎
        六年級 朱逸璇 二等獎
        六年級 李可怡 二等獎
        六年級 董哲軒 二等獎
        六年級 張旭坤 二等獎
        六年級 陳家豪 二等獎
        六年級 祝銘栩 二等獎
        六年級 李昂軒 二等獎
        六年級 季凡暄 二等獎
        六年級 張詩瑩 二等獎
        六年級 劉靖業 二等獎
        A√一级黄片,a√在线免费观看,A∨国产欧美在线